Arbitro | Ruolo designato | Categoria | Gara | Data – Ora – Luogo |
Lorenzo Manganelli | Assistente | Champions League | Basilea – Manchester United | 22/11/2017 |
Andrea Tursi | a disposizione | |||
Filippo Bercigli | Assistente | Serie C | Santarcangelo – Feralpisalo | |
Gabriele Nuzzi | a disposizione | |||
Julio Silvera | a disposizione | |||
Federico Laici | Assistente | Serie D | Calvi Noale – Clodiense | 26/11/2017 – 14:30 – Noale (VE) |
Simone Venuti | Assistente | Serie D | Ital Lenti AC Belluno 1905 – Montebelluna | 26/11/2017 – 14:30 – Belluno |
Francesco Martini | Arbitro | Promozione | Vorno – Folgor Marlia | 26/11/2017 – 14:30 – Vorno (LU) |
Simone Moretti | a disposizione | |||
Giacomo Ravara | a disposizione | |||
Luigi Russo | a disposizione | |||
Stefano Vizzini | a disposizione | |||
Christian Giannetti | a disposizione | |||
Paolo Meazzini | Arbitro | Promozione | Chiantigiana – Spoiano | 26/11/2017 – 14:30 – Gaiole in Chianti (SI) |
Federico Nannelli | Arbitro | Prima categoria | Torrita – Fratta S. Caterina | 26/11/2017 – 14:30 – Torrita di Siena (SI) |
Giulio Brogi | a disposizione | |||
Antonino Neri | Arbitro | Prima categoria | Alberoro – Sulpizia | |
Alessio Artini | a disposizione | |||
Gino Bruschetini | Arbitro | Giovanissimi regionali – Calcio a 5 | San Giovanni calcio a 5 – Atletico San Gimignano | 25/11/2017 – 18:30 – San Giovanni Valdarno (AR) |
Gino Bruschetini | Arbitro | Seconda categoria | Città Di Chiusi – Montagnano 1996 | |
Tommaso Dilaghi | Arbitro | Seconda categoria | Sambuca U. Casini – San Miniato | 26/11/2017 – 14:30 – Sambuca Val di Pesa (FI) |
Venanzio Fantoni | Arbitro | Seconda categoria | Nuova Radicofani – Intercomunale S. Fiora | 26/11/2017 – 14:30 – Radicofani (SI) |
Giuseppe Grimaldi | a disposizione | |||
Zenel Lamaj | Arbitro | Seconda categoria | Acquaviva – Badia Agnano | 26/11/2017 – 14:30 |
Fejzi Luzaj | Arbitro | Seconda categoria | Arezzo F.A. – Lorese | |
Alkid Luzi | Arbitro | Seconda categoria | Ponte d’Arbia – Sauroripescia dilettantistica | 26/11/2017 – 14:30 – Ponte d’Arbia (SI) |
Fioraldo Nebiraj | a disposizione | |||
Giorgio Pezzatini | Arbitro | Seconda categoria | Albereta 72 – Trocedo | |
Luca Boschi | a disposizione | |||
Denard Curri | a disposizione | |||
Francesco Donati | Assistente | Torneo Berretti | Arezzo – Santarcangelo | 25/11/2017 |
Giombattista Giombarresi | a disposizione | |||
Giacomo Goretti | Assistente | Promozione | Bibbiena – Audax Rufina | 26/11/2017 |
Francesco Insana | a disposizione | |||
Federico Palombo | a disposizione | |||
Kevin Scanu | Assistente | Eccellenza | Castelfiorentino – San Miniato | |
Giacomo Vannetti | Assistente | Promozione | Bibbiena – Audax Rufina | 26/11/2017 |
Marco Alessandrini | Arbitro | Serie C2 – Calcio a 5 | Pontassieve – DLF Firenze | 24/11/2017 – 21:45 – Pontassieve (FI) |